GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« oktober 2022 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
  rijnr. 50cc Plaats  
1 4 Wesley Douma Anjum  
2 5 Jeffrey Henstra Twijzelerheide  
3 7 Joery Zuur Opende  
4 11 Haico Gjaltema Engwierum  
         
  rijnr. 65cc Plaats  
1 10 Christina Henstra Twijzelerheide  
2 13 Mika Nijdam Assen  
3 14 Ismael Traore Almelo  
4 24 Levi Hindriks Yde  
5 64 Sylvana Aarts Eelde  
6 65 Hindrik Merkus Koudum  
7 89 Ferre van Dellen Anjum  
         
  rijnr. 85cc Plaats  
1 6 Roan v/d Lende Spanga  
2 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum  
3 12 Sven Zuur Yde  
4 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst  
5 22 Kaylee Schoo Sint Nicolaasga  
6 23 Steijn Kuipers Meeden  
7 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag  
8 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen  
         
         
  rijnr. Bromfiets Plaats  
         
         
  rijnr. 125cc jeugd Plaats  
1 4 Ronan Pera Opende  
2 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk  
3 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga  
4 10 Justin Veenstra Nijensleek  
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek  
6 20 Sebastian Reitsma Westhoek  
7 24 Gert Homans Wálterswâld  
8 25 Menno Kingma    
9 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum  
10 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie  
11 43 Sander Talma Damwoude  
12 46 Quinten Holt Roden  
13 55 Danique Schoo Sint Nicolaasga  
14 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole  
15 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae  
16 74 Bern Monkel Oudehorne  
17 82 Johan Witteveen Harkema  
18 94 Valentino Luider Groningen  
19 96 Sven de Graaf Feanwalsterwâl  
         
  rijnr. Dames Plaats  
1 3 Kelsey Rozenberg Nijeberkoop  
2 5 Femke Hovinga Anjum  
3 6 Chantal Kin Staphorst  
4 7 Sanne Hulleman Nijensleek  
5 8 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen  
6 9 Dione Flobbe Wilhelminaoord  
7 10 Esmeralda Blom Twijzelerheide  
8 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide  
9 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant  
10 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest  
11 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie  
12 21 Kim Ensing Spanga  
13 22 Bernadette Keegstra Marrum  
14 23 Bridget Portijk Tuk  
15 24 Annelies Veensma Joure  
16 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo  
17 27 Susanne Walsma Joure  
18 28 Kaya Reitsma Westhoek  
19 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre  
20 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast  
21 34 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk  
22 35 Astrid de Jong Noardburgum  
23 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag  
24 43 Sam Kuiper Steenwijkerwold  
25 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp  
26 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag  
27 54 Britt Boezerooij Bant  
28 55 Danique Schoo Sint Nicolaasga  
29 58 Meike Visser Vegelingsoord  
30 67 Daphne v/d Veen Workum  
31 69 Celine Vorenholt Heiligerlee  
32 70 Lisa Beenen Nijensleek  
33 71 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse  
34 72 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae  
35 82 Iris Meindertsma Driezum  
36 83 Finette Terpstra Wergea  
37 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch  
38 87 Sanne Lamerus St. Annaparochie  
39 94 Joyce Elsinga Dronrijp  
40 97 Maaike de Ree Sint Nicolaasga  
         
  rijnr. Veteranen Plaats  
1 2 Henri Hardenberg Stadskanaal  
2 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch  
3 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham  
4 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela  
5 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren  
6 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen  
7 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie  
8 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen  
9 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen  
10 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum  
11 69 Brugt Vorenholt Heiligerlee  
12 82 Liekele de Bruin Surhuisterveen  
         
         
  rijnr. 125cc senioren Plaats  
1 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum  
2 4 John Bosman Dalfsen  
3 13 Thomas Stevens Stadskanaal  
4 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp  
5 18 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum  
6 21 Folkert Sloot Anjum  
7 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum  
8 33 Erik de Bruin Feanwalden  
9 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen  
10 46 Wessel de Jong Wier  
11 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum  
12 50 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag  
13 54 Joran Marra Opeinde  
14 68 Abe Kooistra Jislum  
15 72 Sam Krans Meeden  
16 73 Wilco Baarda Wier  
17 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier  
18 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen  
19 91 Kars Talma Burdaard  
20 93 Anne Bos Harkema  
21 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde  
22 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend  
         
  rijnr. ST 250 Plaats  
1 1 Rindert Boonstra Zwagerbosch  
2 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer  
3 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel  
4 4 Joris Guikema Groningen  
5 5 Tjisse Arjen de Vries EE  
6 7 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae  
7 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega  
8 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel  
9 10 René Bijlsma Drogeham  
10 12 Lambert Boersma Gerkesklooster  
11 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren  
12 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum  
13 17 Sam Krans Meeden  
14 19 Iwan Kok Roden  
15 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude  
16 22 Henkjan Veldman Surhuisterveen  
17 23 Bridget Portijk Tuk  
18 24 Yoëll Veenstra De Westereen  
19 26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda  
20 27 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum  
21 28 Allert de Vries Joure  
22 31 Aant Keizer Westergeest  
23 32 Bart Borg Wolvega  
24 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast  
25 34 Jildert Jorritsma Burgum  
26 35 Roelof Postma Noardburgum  
27 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum  
28 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum  
29 46 Lazar de Vries Opende  
30 56 Lammert v/d Zwaag Broeksterwald  
31 62 Egbert-Tjitze Kooistra Kollumerzwaag  
32 70 Patrick Veenstra Nijensleek  
33 71 Arnold Oosterbaan Opende  
34 72 Dylan Cuperus Metslawier  
35 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier  
36 76 Gerard Faber Anjum  
37 77 Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal  
38 79 Milan Groen Ter Apel  
39 82 Jappie Renkema Ureterp  
40 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart  
41 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer  
42 89 Melvin Kiewiet Vledder  
43 90 Thijs van Hyum Ferwert  
44 91 Wilfred v/d Laan Zuidlaren  
45 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk  
46 94 Ruben Guikema Oosterwolde  
47 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde  
         
  rijnr. VT Plaats  
1 2 Bram Visser De Falom  
2 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel  
3 5 Johannes de Haan Houtigehage  
4 7 Sieger Jeensma Frieschepalen  
5 9 Martijn Holwerda Ferwert  
6 10 Erik Greijdanus Ferwert  
7 11 Robert Nouta Westergeest  
8 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum  
9 14 Arjen Hoekstra Terwispel  
10 17 Marcel Hoekstra Langezwaag  
11 22 Henkjan Veldman Surhuisterveen  
12 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen  
13 42 Jan Cloo Wolvega  
14 46 Wessel de Jong Wier  
15 48 Willem Huizinga Tolbert  
16 53 Stefan Hoekstra Langezwaag  
17 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl  
18 69 Johan Spoelstra Ferwert  
19 71 Arnold Oosterbaan Opende  
20 72 Erwin Bethlehem Opende  
21 73 Wilco Baarda Wier  
22 74 Jan Dorenbos Feanwalden  
23 77 Sietse Hazewindus Ferwert  
24 80 Kleis Oenema Heerenveen  
25 82 Liekele de Bruin Surhuisterveen  
26 91 Wilfred v/d Laan Zuidlaren  
27 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend  
28        
         
  rijnr. ST 500 Plaats  
1 4 Wilco Elzinga Surhuizum  
2 5 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega  
3 15 Willem Kingma Burgum  
4 17 Jan de Vries Jubbega  
5 22 Thijs van Hyum Ferwert  
6 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantumhuizen  
7 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland  
8 32 Marco Veensma Leeuwarden  
9 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold  
10 34 Durk de Vries Oosternijkerk  
11 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen  
12 42 Peter Boeve Bant  
13 68 Abe Kooistra Jislum  
14 93 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen