Soort wedstrijd: V.T.B.M.-clubwedstrijd | |||||||||
Toppers in de dop | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | tot | ||||||
1 | 66 | Rens Spanjer | Bitgummole | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 33 | Jelmer de Boer | Menaam | 7 | 7 | 5 | 19 | ||
3 | 7 | Sem de Roode | Menaldum | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||
4 | 4 | Ronan Pera | Opende | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | ||
5 | 32 | Collin Krale | Rouveen | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16 | ||
6 | 95 | Niek Meijerink | De Krim | 8 | 8 | x | 16 | ||
7 | 8 | Rudmer Koopmans | Arum | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||
8 | 11 | danique schoo | sneek | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
9 | 18 | Danielle Dijkstra | Zwaagwesteinde | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
50 CC | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | tot | A | B | |||||
1 | 6 | Angela Lageman | Zuidbroek | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 33 | Rik Jan de Boer | Menaam | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | ||
3 | 99 | Youri de Jong | Steggerda | 7 | 8 | 15 | 3 | ||
4 | 11 | Dennis v/d Ploeg | Berltsum | 7 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
5 | 34 | Jelmar Naessens | Tytsjerk | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | ||
6 | 24 | Gert Homans | Wouterswoude | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | ||
7 | 9 | Demi Lageman | Zuidbroek | 6 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 14 | Jelle de Haan | Donkerbroek | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2 | |
9 | 13 | Amber Boezerooij | Bant | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||
10 | 72 | Dave Hoogerhuis | Nij Altoenae | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
11 | 84 | Chayenne Hoogerhuis | Nij Altoenae | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
65 CC | |||||||||
b groep beginners | 1e | 2e | 3e | tot. | |||||
1 | 11 | Dennis v.vd Ploeg | Berlikum | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 9 | Demi Lageman | Zuidbroek | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | ||
3 | 3 | Sander Schra | Staphorst | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||
4 | 42 | Nick Versluis | Noordwolde | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||
5 | 480 | Mike Koolhaas | Rottevalle | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||
6 | 13 | Amber Boezerooij | Bant | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | ||
7 | 35 | Celine Vorenholt | Roden | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||
8 | 84 | Chayenne Hoogerhuis | Nij Altoenae | afg | 0 | ||||
65 CC | |||||||||
A groep | 1e | 2e | tot | A | B | ||||
1 | 14 | Sem Ensing | Peize | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 41 | Sem de Lange | Weiteveen | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 9 | Duncan Hoevens | Witmarsum | 8 | 9 | 17 | 3 | ||
4 | 84 | Mike Klein | Klazinaveen | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | ||
5 | 48 | Sake Johannes de Boer | Menaam | 7 | 6 | 13 | 5 | ||
6 | 12 | Lars Hoeksma | Jistrum | 8 | 7 | 15 | 6 | ||
7 | 3 | Jarno Terpstra | Wergea | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 2 | |
8 | 26 | Loris Drijfhout | Ezinge | 6 | 8 | 14 | 8 | ||
9 | 46 | Dylan Ottens | Hoogkerk | x | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||
10 | 7 | Remco Koopman | Noordwolde | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | ||
11 | 99 | Randy Drijfhout | Ezinge | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | ||
12 | 16 | Fabian Dootjes | Bakkeveen | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | ||
13 | 8 | Jessica Dijkstra | Zwaagwesteinde | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | ||
Bromfiets | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | tot | ||||||
1 | 7 | Thijs de Vries | Jubbega | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26 | ||
2 | 1 | Egbert Schaap | Jubbega | 9 | 8 | 7 | 24 | ||
3 | 15 | Lambert Veldman | Oldemarkt | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20 | ||
4 | 9 | Sjouke Age Bouma | Tjerkgaast | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 | ||
5 | 52 | Wietse Henstra | Kootstertille | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||
6 | 84 | Stefan Bakker | Langelille | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||
7 | 2 | Wiebe de Wit | Jubbega | 4 | 4 | x | 8 | ||
8 | 88 | Pascal Wouters | Heerenveen | x | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
9 | 31 | Gerrit de Graaf | Kollumerzwaag | afg | 0 | ||||
Dames | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | tot. | ||||||
1 | 7 | Lia Schokker | de Blesse | 9 | 9 | 8 | 26 | ||
2 | 2 | Iris Meindertsma | Driezum | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | ||
3 | 15 | Karin Dijkema | Steenwijkerwold | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | ||
4 | 98 | Evelien Koopmans | Steggerda | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 | ||
85 CC | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | tot. | A | B | |||||
1 | 2 | Jelmer de Ree | Tjerkgaast | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||
2 | 444 | Oege de Haan | Wolvega | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | ||
3 | 84 | Mike Klein | klazinaveen | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 52 | Willem Henstra | Kootstertille | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||
5 | 12 | Robin de Haan | Tzummarum | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | Jesse Jan Stelwagen | Eestrum | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |
7 | 48 | Johan Kuiken | Dongjum | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||
8 | 58 | Tonny Blok | Noordwolde | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
9 | 5 | Rick Grasdijk | Froombosch | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | ||
10 | 23 | Koen van Schoot | Wolvega | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | ||
11 | 123 | Arjen Wiersma | Oudemirdum | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||
12 | 16 | Nuri Heskes | Nijensleek | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||
13 | 22 | Rowan Swama | Sappemeer | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
14 | 19 | Leon Meijerink | De Krim | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | ||
125 Jeugd | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | tot. | A | B | |||||
1 | 8 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | 11 | Lazar de Vries | Opende | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | ||
3 | 95 | Gert Poolman | Rouveen | 9 | 9 | 18 | 3 | ||
4 | 22 | Jemer de Ree | Tjerkgaast | 7 | 6 | 13 | 4 | ||
5 | 1 | Arnee Elsinga | St johnnesga | 8 | 6 | 14 | 5 | ||
6 | 58 | Tonny Blok | Noordwolde | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | ||
7 | 12 | Robin de Haan | Tzummarum | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 111 | Marten Dragtsma | Wolvega | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 | |
9 | 16 | Joey Oosterveld | De Basse | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||
10 | 38 | Robin Hamminga | Tynaarlo | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | ||
11 | 7 | Marcel Vlig | Lemmer | 8 | x | 8 | 5 | ||
Veteranen | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | tot | ||||||
1 | 80 | Roel de Vries | Wolvega | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 5 | Rudie Agricola | Luinjeberd | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21 | ||
3 | 15 | Willem Mellens | Zuidlaren | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21 | ||
4 | 28 | Haye Dijkstra | Ijlst | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | ||
5 | 313 | Wico Rooske | Peize | 8 | 6 | x | 14 | ||
6 | 24 | Andries de Vries | St.Anna Parochie | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | ||
7 | 36 | Foppe Rinkema | Twello | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||
VT | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | tot | A | B | |||||
1 | 23 | Wilson Cuperus | Hantum | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 67 | Jan de Vries | Jubbega | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | ||
3 | 320 | Cor Zeilinga | Moddergat | 9 | 8 | 17 | 3 | ||
4 | 66 | Jan Cloo | Wolvega | 8 | 7 | 15 | 4 | ||
5 | 14 | Harm Jan Mellies | Musselkanaal | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5 | ||
6 | 319 | Rienk de Vries | Driesum | 7 | 7 | 14 | 6 | ||
7 | 282 | Marcel Hielkema | Steggerda | x | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 19 | Jeffrey Smit | Drachten | 7 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 2 | |
9 | 10 | Thies Henstra | Oudwoude | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | ||
10 | 54 | Tjeerd Bron | Bedum | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4 | ||
11 | 237 | Jurgen Klein | Klazienaveen | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||
12 | 72 | Jerome V.d.WoudenZwagerbos | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |||
13 | 74 | Pieter Elzinga | Zwagerbosch | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | ||
ST 2 A | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | tot | A | B | |||||
1 | 42 | Richard Dol | Oldeholtpade | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | Jan Okke Loonstra | Surhuisterveen | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | ||
3 | 19 | Evert van Til | Harkema | 7 | 7 | 14 | 3 | ||
4 | 89 | Rindert Boonstra | Noardburgum | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | ||
5 | 318 | Meindert de Vries | Driesum | 8 | 7 | 15 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | Anne Bos | Harkema | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2 | |
7 | 18 | Aron Schokker | de Blesse | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 8 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 4 | 9 | 13 | 8 | ||
9 | 21 | Karim Boezerooy | Scherpenzeel | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||
10 | 14 | Michel Bakker | Langelille | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||
11 | 96 | Nicky Blok | Noordwolde | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | ||
12 | 33 | Ron Zandbergen | Steenwijkerwold | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
ST 2 B groep | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | tot | A | B | C | ||||
1 | 99 | Lorenzo Punter | Wolvega | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 222 | Jordy Hoogland | Wolvega | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | ||
3 | 20 | Bas Homans | Wouterswoude | 7 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 126 | Arjan de Jong | Steggerda | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4 | ||
5 | 61 | Marcel Kloetstra | Noordburgum | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 | ||
6 | 85 | Richard Tuintjer | Zuidlaren | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | |
7 | 11 | Gert v/d Heide | Harkema | 6 | 8 | 14 | 7 | ||
8 | 29 | Marco Dijkstra | Ijlst | 7 | 7 | 14 | 8 | ||
9 | 3 | Jeffrey Kramer | Sondel | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | ||
10 | 64 | Willem Fennema | St.Annaparochie | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4 | ||
11 | 26 | Elmar Talsma | Sondel | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | ||
12 | 4 | Marco de Graaf | de Blesse | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||
13 | 67 | Ineke Renkema | Ureterp | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||
14 | 90 | Siske Benedictus | Noardburgum | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
15 | 62 | Jappie Renkema | Ureterp | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||
16 | 161 | Gerbrand Visser | Makkum | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
ST 1/ST 3 | |||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | tot | A | B | |||||
1 | 7 | Frank Hamming | De Groeve | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1 | ||
2 | 120 | Stef Hamstra | Harkema | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 37 | Olav den Engelsman | De Westereen | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 | ||
4 | 79 | Rene Brandsma | Marsum | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | ||
5 | 15 | Stefan Damhuis | Steenwijkerwold | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | 318 | Meindert de Vries | Driesum | 9 | 8 | 17 | 6 | ||
7 | 57 | Johan Wissema | Jubbega | 6 | 9 | 15 | 7 | ||
8 | 45 | Bert Dijkstra | De Westereen | 7 | 7 | 14 | 8 | ||
9 | 5 | Erik Tjarks | Wijster | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 |