GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« augustus 2019 »
zomadiwodovrza
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 3 gasten online.
  rijnr. 50cc Plaats
1 3 Sem Oegema Eastermar
2 4 Wesley Douma Anjum
3 5 Naomi Wolting Beilen
4 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel
5 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde
6 8 Reinder Jan Agema Dokkum
7 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum
8 10 Christina Henstra Kollumerzwaag
9 *11 Revi Bos Mechelen
10 12 Sven Zuur Yde
11 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst
12 21 Izzy Bos Mechelen
13 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst
14 29 Sem Bos Mechelen
15 46 Marten de Vries Broeksterwald
16 55 Ravi Nijenhuis Musselkanaal
17 84 Sjors Boonstra Ureterp
       
  rijnr. 65cc Plaats
1 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim
2 7 Matts de Jong Scherpenzeel
3 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord
4 15 Yfke Naessen Tytsjerk
5 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug
6 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst
7 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag
8 34 Jildou Hiemstra Westergeest
9 38 Tjardo Hulzinga Rottum
10 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare
11 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag
12 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga
13 84 Lito Fernandes St. Jacobiparochie
14 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim
       
  rijnr. 85cc Plaats
1 4 Ronan Pera Opende
2 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk
3 7 Sven Jongbloed Frederiksoord
4 11 Danique Schoo IJlst
5 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
7 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde
8 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek
9 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobiparochie
10 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde
11 45 Jelmer de Haan Bantega
12 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare
13 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag
14 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole
15 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
16 77 Sem de Roode Menaam
17 84 Bern Monkel Oudenhorne
18 94 Valentino Luider Groningen
       
  rijnr. Bromfiets Plaats
1 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot
2 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst
3 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt
5 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold
6 50 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag
7 69 Egbert Schaap Jubbega
8 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega
       
  rijnr. 125cc jeugd Plaats
1 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea
2 7 Quinten Holt Roden
3 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga
4 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde
5 *11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum
6 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen
7 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp
8 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen
9 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar
10 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen
11 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
12 *34 Egbert-Tjitze Kooistra Kollumerzwaag
13 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier
14 39 Eibert Kloosterman Sumar
15 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum
16 54 Joran Marra Opeinde
17 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs
18 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk
19 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
20 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen
21 79 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek
22 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole
       
  rijnr. Dames Plaats
1 3 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk
2 7 Daphne v/d Veen Workum
3 10 Esmeralda Blom Dokkum
4 13 Nikki Rooske Peize
5 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest
6 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema
7 17 Dyonne van 't Hul Kuinre
8 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde
9 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie
10 23 Amber Boezerooij Bant
11 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo
12 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre
13 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
14 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat
15 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag
16 44 Melanie v/d Voort Wolvega
17 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp
18 47 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve
19 50 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag
20 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen
21 62 Aniëlle v/d Woude De Westereen
22 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden
23 71 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse
24 77 Celine Hoogland Nieuw Buinen
25 79 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek
26 81 Sylvana Postma Balk
27 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
28 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
       
  rijnr. Veteranen Plaats
1 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
2 7 Alart Bakker Langelille
3 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham
4 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela
5 *14 Peter Lansbergen Balk
6 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren
7 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen
8 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie
9 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst
10 33 Wico Rooske Peize
11 *44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum
12 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
13 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen
14 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum
15 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden
       
  rijnr. 125cc senioren Plaats
1 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum
2 4 John Bosman Dalfsen
3 5 Bonne v/d Kooi Noordbergum
4 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega
5 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega
6 9 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend
7 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag
8 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal
9 12 Lambert Boersma Niekerk
10 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt
11 19 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp
12 20 Jurjen Monsma Noordbergum
13 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag
14 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega
15 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum
16 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra
17 32 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum
18 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum
19 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum
20 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie
21 46 Wessel de Jong Wier
22 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
23 50 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag
24 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk
25 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen
26 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum
27 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum
28 73 Wilco Baarda Wier
29 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier
30 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen
31 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn
32 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
33 99 Marinus Broos Jannum
       
  rijnr. ST 250 Plaats
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer
2 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel
3 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch
4 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega
5 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille
6 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel
7 10 René Bijlsma Surhuisterveen
8 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren
9 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum
10 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk
11 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar
12 18 Richard Nammensma Menaam
13 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim
14 *20 Stef Hamstra Surhuisterveen
15 *21 Ben v/d Laan Spanga
16 *22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)
17 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen
18 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra
19 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek
20 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen
21 32 Bart Borg Paasloo
22 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold
23 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier
24 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag
25 36 Gebrand Visser Makkum
26 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum
27 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum
28 42 Thijs van Hijum Ferwerd
29 44 Willem Henstra Kootstertille
30 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
31 46 Lazar de Vries Opende
32 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
33 49 Wessel de Jong Wier
34 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen
35 56 Mark Dijkstra Oosterbierum
36 58 Johan Wissema Gorredijk
37 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen
38 *62 Gerrit v/d Horn Zwagerbosch
39 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk
40 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum
41 73 Jerome v/d Wouden Zwagerbosch
42 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier
43 75 Richard IJbema Harkema
44 76 Gerard Faber Anjum
45 79 Milan Groen Ter Apel
46 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug
47 82 Jappie Renkema Ureterp
48 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart
49 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude
50 86 Chris Nienhuis Foxhol
51 87 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen
52 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer
53 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk
54 94 Joris Guikema Groningen
55 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel
56 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
       
  rijnr. VT Plaats
1 1 Oene Veenstra Wijnjewoude
2 2 Bram Visser De Falom
3 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum
4 5 Jrogen de Jong Woudsend
5 8 Willem Bakker Gorredijk
6 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht
7 *11 Jeroen Alles Beerta
8 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum
9 15 Jan Harm de Vries Broeksterwald
10 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde
11 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
12 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen
13 25 Jurgen Klein Klazienaveen
14 28 Allert de Vries Joure
15 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland
16 *33 Patrick de Vries Bargercompascuum
17 34 Jildert Jorritsma Burgum
18 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega
19 48 Willem Huizinga Tolbert
20 49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham
21 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk
22 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum
23 69 Egbert Schaap Jubbega
24 70 Django Otten Kuinre
25 75 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier
26 85 Lorenzo Zuidgeest Joure
27 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn
28 93 Frank Withaar Scherpenzeel
29 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpekma Woudsend
       
  rijnr. ST 500 Plaats
1 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal
3 17 Rindert Boonstra Zwagerbosch
4 *20 Stef Hamstra Surhuisterveen
5 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
6 *23 Wilson Cuperus Hantumhuizen
7 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel
8 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen
9 32 Marco Veensma Stiens
10 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen
11 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl
12 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde
13 77 Jordy Hoogland Nieuw Buinen
14 83 Bertus v/d Lende Scherpenzeel
15 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde