Toppers | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | A | B | |||||
1 | 15 | Meghan Bijl | oudehaske | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | 108 | Duncan Hoevens | Witmarsum | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | ||
3 | 97 | Patrick Stegenman | Rouveen | 9 | 7 | 16 | 3 | ||
4 | 27 | Demi Valkema | Joure | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 52 | Kyra Wassenaar | Opende | 8 | 6 | 14 | 5 | ||
6 | 16 | Lucas Van Burgel | Loppersum | 7 | 8 | 15 | 6 | ||
7 | 1 | Maik Stegenman | Rouveen | 7 | 9 | 16 | 7 | ||
8 | 46 | Bridget Portijk | Tuk | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 2 | |
9 | 33 | Justine Wagemans | Waskemeer | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | ||
10 | 11 | Joyce Elsinga | Wolvega | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | ||
11 | 6 | Delina Kruit | Emmer compascum | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | ||
12 | 14 | Nynke Sijbesma | Waskemeer | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||
13 | 9 | Jessica Dijkstra | Zwaagwesteinde | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||
14 | 28 | Rosalie Knap | Leek | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
50CC | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | Tot. | ||||||
1 | 14 | Oege de Haan | Ureterp | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 13 | Jeffrey Buis | Styeenwijkerwold | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | ||
3 | 4 | Sybe Grouwstra | Suwald | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||
4 | 11 | Robin de Haan | Tzummarum | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | ||
5 | 3 | Christian Wagemans | Waskemeer | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 | ||
6 | 2 | Jeffrey Sijbesma | Waskemeer | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | ||
7 | 7 | Jurgen Kramer | Haulerwijk | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | ||
8 | 6 | Margriet Diever | Wolvega | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
65CC | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | Tot. | ||||||
1 | 1 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 3 | Michel Knap | Leek | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22 | ||
3 | 5 | Jordy Vermanen | Naarden | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||
4 | 7 | William Kruit | Emmer compascum | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | ||
5 | 9 | Bonne v/d Kooi | Noardburgum | 8 | 8 | x | 16 | ||
6 | 8 | Jarno de Vries | Lippenhuizen | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | ||
7 | 6 | Lazar de Vries | Opende | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||
8 | 72 | Jimmy Tuinstra | Tzummarum | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
9 | 18 | Melvin Stegeman | Menaldum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | 35 | Jasper van Strik | Rouveen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
85CC | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | A | B | C | ||||
1 | 4 | Rick Douma | Opende | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | Joey v. Kammen | Opende | 9 | 9 | 18 | 2 | ||
3 | 14 | Anne Bos | Harkema | 8 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 3 | Sjon Ellens | Veenwouden | 8 | 8 | 16 | 4 | ||
5 | 9 | Jille Hamstra | Kootstertille | 7 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | 41 | Auke de Graaf | Kollumerzwaag | 8 | 9 | 17 | 6 | ||
7 | 77 | Arnee Elsinga | St Johannesga | 7 | 8 | 15 | 7 | ||
8 | 1 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 9 | 7 | 16 | 8 | ||
9 | 12 | Benno Kies | Drachten | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | ||
10 | 11 | Anderea de Vries | Zwaagwesteinde | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | ||
11 | 19 | dylan bergkamp | onstwedde | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | ||
12 | 88 | Ynte Van Hyum | Ferwert | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | ||
13 | 52 | Leon Land | Kootstertille | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | ||
14 | 35 | Jeffry Mellens | Zuidlaren | 6 | 6 | 12 | 8 | ||
15 | 26 | Eric Nammensma | Menaldum | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | ||
16 | 6 | Kevin Stegeman | Menaldum | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | ||
17 | 29 | Johannes Smit | Eenrum | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | ||
Brommers | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | Tot. | ||||||
1 | 15 | lambert veltman | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | |||
2 | 23 | gerrit v/d horn | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | |||
Dames | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | Tot. | ||||||
1 | 50 | Sylvana Postma | Rijs | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 10 | Priscilla Wolgen | ter Apel | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | ||
3 | 3 | Siske Benedictus | Noardburgum | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||
4 | 61 | Ineke renkema | Ureterp | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||
125 Jeugd | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | Tot. | ||||||
1 | 4 | Ruben Guikema | Groningen | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 32 | Mike Philips | Veendam | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23 | ||
3 | 11 | Siebe van Dekken | Oldeberkoop | 7 | 8 | 7 | 22 | ||
4 | 3 | Richard Nammensma | Menaldum | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||
5 | 194 | Timo Koopmans | Berlikum | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||
125 Senioren | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | A | B | |||||
1 | 14 | Jan Okke Loonstra | Surhuisterveen | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1 | ||
2 | 27 | Wybe Valkema | Joure | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2 | ||
3 | 7 | Rindert Boonstra | Noardburgum | 8 | 9 | 17 | 3 | ||
4 | 2 | Frank Hamming | De Groeve | 9 | x | 9 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 33 | Sebastiaan Mulder | Norg | 7 | 9 | 16 | 5 | ||
6 | 25 | Kevin Korte | Oude Pekela | 7 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 2 | |
7 | 42 | Henk Haantjes | Woudsend | 5 | 7 | 12 | 7 | ||
8 | 41 | Ruben Guikema | Groningen | 6 | 8 | 14 | 8 | ||
9 | 15 | Gerben Hamstra | Kootstertille | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | ||
10 | 29 | Benny v/d kooi | Noardburgum | 7 | 7 | 4 | |||
11 | 83 | Johan v/d Meulen | Suawoude | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | ||
12 | 80 | Roel de Vries | Wolvega | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
13 | 45 | Sven v. Geffen | Drachten | x | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
14 | 40 | Marco Dijkstra | Ijlst | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | ||
Vt | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | A | B | |||||
1 | 8 | Peter van Dekken | Harkema | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 28 | Mark Dijkstra | Boer | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | ||
3 | 88 | Dave Bos | Oudehorne | 7 | 8 | 15 | 3 | ||
4 | 76 | Yde Verhaag | Damwoude | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 9 | Sietse Boek | Wolvega | 8 | 7 | 15 | 5 | ||
6 | 134 | Marvin Koehoorn | wolvega | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | ||
7 | 99 | Lykele ter Schuur | oudehorne | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | ||
8 | 12 | Danny Cahais | Dokkum | 6 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 2 | |
9 | 34 | Jan Anton de Haan | Drogeham | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | ||
10 | 2 | Liekele de Bruin | Buitenpost | x | x | 0 | 4 | ||
Shorttrack | |||||||||
Plts. | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
1e | 2e | 3e | Tot. | ||||||
1 | 26 | Berry de Vos | Hoogkerk | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 5 | Ruben de Jong | Koudum | 7 | 8 | 8 | 23 | ||
3 | 11 | Klaas Poppinga | Surhuisterveen | 8 | 7 | 7 | 22 | ||
4 | 8 | Dirk Werkman | Hemelum | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||
5 | 9 | Henk Kramer | Sondel | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||
6 | 44 | Fokke Jan de Haan | Drogeham | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||
7 | 14 | Erik Tjarks | Wijster | x | 5 | x | 5 |