Toppers | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten | ||||
1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | ||||
1 | 31 | Angela Lageman | Zuidbroek | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | |
2 | 24 | Fabian Dootjes | Tolbert | 9 | 9 | 18 | 2 | |
3 | 222 | Johannes v/d Heide | Surhuzum | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 | |
4 | 33 | Justine Wagemans | Waskemeer | 8 | 7 | 15 | 4 | |
5 | 14 | Delina Kruit | Emmer compascum | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | |
6 | 111 | Randy Drijfhout | Ezinge | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2 |
7 | 12 | Loris Drijfhout | Ezinge | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | |
8 | 4 | Patrick Kramer | Haulerwijk | 4 | x | 4 | 8 | 1 |
9 | 46 | Bridget Portijk | Tuk | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | |
10 | 35 | Celine Vorenholt | Roden | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4 | |
11 | 3 | Lars Hoeksema | Jistrum | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |
12 | 17 | Chayenne Hoogerhuis | Nij Altoenae | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |
13 | 51 | Leon Meijerink | De Krim | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | |
50CC | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten | ||||
1e | 2e | 3e | totaal | |||||
1 | 116 | Lukas van Burgel | Loppersum | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | 71 | Jarno Terpstra | Wergea | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | 31 | Jurgen Kramer | Haulerwijk | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | 22 | Ilian v/d Linde | Boelenslaan | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | 1 | Simon van Burgel | Loppersum | 9 | 9 | x | 18 | |
6 | 11 | Joyce Elsinga | St.Johannesga | 4 | 4 | x | 8 | |
65 CC | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten | ||||
A groep | 1e | 2e | 3e | totaal | ||||
1 | 20 | Jelke Baarda | st Nicolaasga | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | |
2 | 7 | William Kruit | Emmer compascum | 7 | 8 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | 15 | Robin de Haan | Tzummarum | 8 | 7 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | 116 | Lucas van Burgel | Loppersum | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | 55 | Rick Grasdijk | Froombosch | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | |
85 CC | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten | Sub | |||
1e | 2e | totaal | ||||||
1 | 2 | Joey v. Kammen | Opende | 9 | 8 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | 66 | Lazar de Vries | Opende | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | 26 | Eric Nammensma | Menaldum | 6 | 9 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | 12 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 7 | 6 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | 18 | Melvin Stegeman | Menaldum | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | 9 | Marcel Vlig | Lemmer | 4 | 5 | x | 9 | |
7 | 17 | Sjoerd Hoekstra | Sexbierum | 3 | 3 | x | 6 | |
Bromfiets | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten | ||||
1e | 2e | 3e | ||||||
1 | 67 | Jan de Vries | Jubbega | 9 | 9 | 8 | 26 | |
2 | 85 | Egbert Schaap | Jubbega | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | 61 | Marcel Kloetstra | Noardburgum | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | |
125 Jeugd | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in series | Finale | |||
1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | ||||
1 | 41 | Auke de Graaf | Kollumerzwaag | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | |
2 | 21 | Mark Beishuizen | Stadskanaal | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2 | |
3 | 11 | Anne Bos | Harkema | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | 19 | Benno Kies | Drachten | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
5 | 24 | Jorn v/d Velde | Opende | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | |
6 | 112 | Joey van kammen | Opende | 8 | 7 | 15 | 6 | |
7 | 45 | Klaas Jan Terpstra | de Kiel | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | |
8 | 2 | Ynte van Hijum | Ferwert | 6 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2 |
9 | 57 | Arnee Elsinga | St.Johannesga | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | |
10 | 6 | Kevin Stegeman | Menaldum | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | |
Veteranen | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten | ||||
1e | 2e | 3e | totaal | |||||
1 | 42 | Henk Haantjes | Woudsend | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | |
2 | 23 | Johan v/d Woude | Boelenslaan | 8 | 7 | 7 | 22 | |
3 | 24 | Berend v/d Velde | Opende | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | 8 | Bart Uil | Bierum | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | 23 | Deborah de Jong | Oude Pekela | 5 | x | x | 5 | |
ST 2 | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in manches | ||||
1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | ||||
1 | 41 | Auke de Graaf | Kollumerzwaag | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | |
2 | 6 | Rindert Boonstra | Noardburgum | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | |
3 | 30 | Joery de Vries | Drachten | 7 | 7 | 14 | 3 | |
4 | 83 | Johan v/d Meulen | Suawoude | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4 | |
5 | 3 | Richard Nammensma | Menaldum | 5 | x | 5 | 5 | 2 |
6 | 16 | Sylvana postma | Rijs | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
7 | 11 | Jan Okke Loonstra | Surhuisterveen | 9 | 6 | 15 | 7 | |
8 | 27 | Evert van Til | Harkema | 8 | 7 | 15 | 8 | |
9 | 1 | Arie van Til | Harkema | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
10 | 17 | Francois Burghgraef | Zuidlaren | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | |
11 | 61 | Siske Benedictus | noordbergum | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
VT | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in series | Finale | |||
1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | ||||
1 | 9 | Sietse Boek | Wolvega | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | |
2 | 42 | Sjoerd v/d Meer | Hoornsterzwaag | 9 | 9 | 18 | 2 | |
3 | 121 | Bertus de Wit | Gorredijk | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 | |
4 | 8 | Lykele ter Schuur | Oudehorne | 7 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
5 | 112 | Hendrik de Boer | Hoornsterzwaag | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 | |
6 | 84 | Marco Nijenhuis | Musselkanaal | 7 | 6 | 13 | 6 | |
7 | 81 | Kevin de Jong | Koudum | 6 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2 |
8 | 6 | Roy v. Aalst | Surhuisterveen | 6 | 7 | 13 | 8 | |
9 | 142 | Albert v.d. Meer | Hoornsterzwaag | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | |
10 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | ||||
11 | 34 | Jan Anton de Haan | Drogeham | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | |
12 | 10 | Theun Postma | Kollumerzwaag | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |
13 | 32 | Wiebe de Wit | Jubbega | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
Shorttrack | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten | ||||
1e | 2e | totaal | ||||||
1 | 27 | Fokke Jan de Haan | Drogeham | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | 69 | Brugt Voorenholt | Roden | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | 23 | Peter van Dekken | Harkema | 9 | x | 9 | 18 | |
4 | 9 | Henk Kramer | Sondel | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | 30 | Joery de Vries | Drachten | x | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | 10 | Stef Hamstra | Harkema | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | 83 | Halbe van der Meulen | Suwâld | 7 | x | 3 | 10 | |
8 | 11 | Jille Pultrum | Harkema | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 |